Date Time (CET) League Teams Prediction Odds Result
18/05/2019 08:00       Japan – J. League       Oita Trinita – Shimizu S-Pulse 1X 1.32 1:1
18/05/2019 8:30       China – Super League       Guangzhou R&F F.C. – Beijing Renhe 1 1.44 3:1
18/05/2019 9:00       Russia – PFL Zone East       Zenit Irkutsk – FC Chita  1X 1,23 1:0
18/05/2019 12:30       Germany – 3. Liga       Osnabrueck – Unterhaching 1 1.75 1:4
18/05/2019 13:00       Austria – Regionalliga East       FC Stadlau – Schwechat 1 1.58 3:1
18/05/2019 14:00       Cyprus – 2. Division       Ethnikos Achnas – AEZ Zakakiou 1   5:0
18/05/2019 14:00       Cyprus – 2. Division       Aris Limassol – Ayia Napa 1   4:0
18/05/2019 14:00       Czech Republic – FNL       SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice – FK Varnsdorf 1 1.4 3:0
18/05/2019 14:00       Estonia – Meistriliiga       Flora Tallinn – Narva Trans 1 1.34 2:2
18/05/2019 14:30       Germany – 1. Bundesliga       Bayern Munich – Eintracht Frankfurt 1 1.27 5:1
18/05/2019 14:30       Turkey – 1. Lig       Adanaspor – Osmanlispor FK  X2 X2 1:4
18/05/2019 15:00       Moldova – National Division       Codru – FC Sfintul 2 1.4 1:2
18/05/2019 15:00       Russia – PFL Zone South       FC Volgar – Mashuk-KMV 1 1.41 3:0
18/05/2019 15:00       Russia – PFL Zone South       Angusht Nazran – Chayka 2 1.29 0:5
18/05/2019 15:00       Slovenia – 2. Division       Radomlje – Rogaska 1 1.31 3:1
18/05/2019 15:00       Slovenia – 2. Division       Ankaran Hrvatini – Tabor  2 1.21 0:4
18/05/2019 15:30       Croatia – 1. Division       Inter Zapresic – Dinamo Zagreb 2 1.28 2:3
18/05/2019 16:00       Slovakia – 2. Liga       Dukla Banska Bystrica – Lipany 1 1.26 3:0
18/05/2019 16:00       Slovakia – 2. Liga       Dubnica – Tatran Presov 1 1.41 2:1
18/05/2019 16:30       Croatia – 2. Division       NK Dugopolje – Lucko  1 1.69 2:0
18/05/2019 16:30       Croatia – 2. Division       Osijek B – Medimurje 1X 1.45 2:1
18/05/2019 16:30        Slovenia – Prva Liga       Maribor – ND Triglav 1 1.22 3:3
18/05/2019 17:00       Lithuania – A Lyga       Suduva – Stumbras Kaunas  1X   2:0
18/05/2019 17:00       Netherlands – Tweede Divisie       Amsterdamsche FC – VVSB 1 1.81 3:0
18/05/2019 17:15       Gibraltar – Premier Division       Europa FC – FC Boca Juniors 1 & Over 3.5   3:0
18/05/2019 19:45       Spain – Primera Division       Celta Vigo – Rayo Vallecano 1 1.45 2:2
18/05/2019 21:00       Brazil – Serie D Grp. A6       America RN – Bahia de Feira  1 1.61 0:0

 

psystic-tables id=10]Need to Profit more? why not Join BetOnDraws VIP Membership

						
						
Close Menu

4 Correct Draws

on 18-05-2019

FULL TIME DRAWS

Vitoria de Guimaraes B – FC Porto B = 2:2

Etoile du Sahel – Esperance = 0:0

Tombense FC – Luverdense = 1:1

Arras – FCSR Haguenau = 3:3

Positive SSL