05-05-2019

Date Time (CET) League Teams Prediction Odds Result
5/5/2019 11:00      Spain Segunda B Group I       CF Fuenlabrada – AD Unión  1 1.36 4:0
5/5/2019 11:15      Portugal Segunda Liga         Paços de Ferreira – CD Mafra  1 1.45 2:0
5/5/2019 12:00      Kazakhstan Premier League       Zhetysu Taldykorgan – Taraz  1 1.53 1:0
5/5/2019 12:00      Kazakhstan Premier League       Ordabasy Shymkent – Atyrau   1 1.4 1:1 
5/5/2019 12:30      Germany 2. Bundesliga        Holstein Kiel – MSV Duisburg  1 1.6 0:2
5/5/2019 12:30      Netherlands Tweede Divisie        Amsterdamsche FC – SVV Scheveningen  1 1.45 5:0
5/5/2019 12:35      China CFA Super League        Jiangsu Suning – Dalian Yifang  1 1.66 1:1
5/5/2019 14:00      Greece Super League        Panathinaikos – Panetolikos  1 1.7 4:0
5/5/2019 14:30      Czech Republic 1. Liga        FC Slovácko – FK Pribram  1 1.6 5:1
5/5/2019 15:00      Denmark Superligaen        FC Kobenhavn – Brondby   12 1.22 3:2
5/5/2019 15:00      Switzerland Super League        FC Sion – Young Boys  12 1.28 0:4
5/5/2019 22:15      Bolivia Liga Profesional Boliviano, Apertura        The Strongest – CD San José  1 1.33  

psystic-tables id=10]Need to Profit more? why not Join BetOnDraws VIP Membership

—————————–

04-05-2019

Date Time (CET) League Teams Prediction Odds Result
4/5/2019 08:00          Japan J.League           Oita Trinita – Sagan Tosu 1 1.95 2:0
4/5/2019 9:00          Romania Liga 2            Academica Clinceni – ACS Energeticianul 1 1.4 3:1
4/5/2019 10:30          China CFA Super League           Shanghai SIPG – Guangzhou R&F 1 1.4 2:0
4/5/2019 12:00          Poland III Liga, Group 4           Czarni Polaniec – Podhale Nowy Targ 2   0:3
4/5/2019 13:00          Germany 3rd Liga           Karlsruher SC – Sonnenhof Grosaspach 1 1.44 2:1
4/5/2019 13:00          Germany 3rd Liga           Hallescher FC – Preußen Münster  1 1.53 1:2 
4/5/2019 15:00          Ukraine Premier League, Championship round           Dynamo Kyiv – Oleksandria  1 1.3 1:1 
4/5/2019 15:00          England League Two           Stevenage – Cheltenham Town 1 1.8 2:0
4/5/2019 16:00          Hungary NB I             Debreceni VSC – Kisvárda FC  1 1.72 1:3 
4/5/2019 16:30          Czech Republic 1. Liga, Championship Round          Sparta Praha – Baník Ostrava  1 1.44 3:0
4/5/2019 16:30          Switzerland Challenge League            Schaffhausen – Servette 2 1,66 0:2
4/5/2019 17:00          Cyprus 1st Division, Championship group           AEK Larnaca – Nea Salamina 1 1.3 1:1
4/5/2019 18:10          Poland – 2. Division          Widzew Lodz – Ruch Chorzow 1X 1.2 3:0
4/5/2019 19:30          Argentina – Primera C          Berazategui – Lamadrid 1X 1.33 1:1

psystic-tables id=10]Need to Profit more? why not Join BetOnDraws VIP Membership

						
						
Close Menu

4 Correct Draws

on 18-05-2019

FULL TIME DRAWS

Vitoria de Guimaraes B – FC Porto B = 2:2

Etoile du Sahel – Esperance = 0:0

Tombense FC – Luverdense = 1:1

Arras – FCSR Haguenau = 3:3

Positive SSL